ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:25:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL KOAA EXPRES (13118)
LALGOLA to KOLKATA
LGL KOAA EXPRES (13118)
Running Days: MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL KOAA EXPRES (13118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource06:30 (Day 1)0
2JJGJIAGANJ06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)23
3MBBMURSHIDABAD07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)31
4BPCBERHAMPORE CRT07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)42
5BEBBELDANGA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)60
6PLYPLASSEY08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)78
7BTYBETHUADAHARI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)100
8KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)128
9RHARANAGHAT JN09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)154
10NHNAIHATI JN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)190
11KOAAKOLKATA11:20 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :