ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 15:20:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator BPC KOAA EXPRES (13118)
Currency: Quota: EXP
CC2SGN
Rs 355Rs 95Rs 80
Distance: 223 Kms.
Train Schedule of: BPC KOAA EXPRES (13118)
Train Name (Number): BPC KOAA EXPRES (13118)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: MON WED FRI Available Classes: CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource06:30 (Day 1)0
2JJGJIAGANJ06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)23
3MBBMURSHIDABAD07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)31
4BPCBERHAMPORE CRT07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)42
5BEBBELDANGA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)60
6PLYPLASSEY08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)78
7BTYBETHUADAHARI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)100
8KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)128
9RHARANAGHAT JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)154
10NHNAIHATI JN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)190
11KOAAKOLKATA11:35 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :