ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Jul-2016 00:48:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL KOAA EXPRES (13118)
LALGOLA to KOLKATA
LGL KOAA EXPRES (13118)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL KOAA EXPRES (13118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource06:30 (Day 1)0
2JJGJIAGANJ06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)23
3MBBMURSHIDABAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)31
4BPCBERHAMPORE CRT07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)42
5BEBBELDANGA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)60
6PLYPLASSEY08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)78
7BTYBETHUADAHARI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)100
8KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)128
9RHARANAGHAT JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)154
10NHNAIHATI JN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)190
11KOAAKOLKATA11:35 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :