ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:55:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SDAH EXP (13120)
DELHI to SEALDAH
DLI SDAH EXP (13120)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
VP
4
VP
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI SDAH EXP (13120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:55 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)20
3MBMORADABAD21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)161
4BEBAREILLY22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)252
5HRIHARDOI00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)385
6LKOLUCKNOW NR02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)487
7SLNSULTANPUR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)627
8BSBVARANASI JN08:20 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)770
9MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:35 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)787
10SLDSAKALDIHA10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)805
11ZNAZAMANIA10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)831
12DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:49 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)845
13BWHBHADAURA11:07 (Day 2)11:09 (Day 2)853
14GMRGAHMAR11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)860
15CSACHAUSA11:29 (Day 2)11:31 (Day 2)870
16BXRBUXAR11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)881
17DUREDUMRAON12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)897
18RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)914
19BYNBANAHI12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)922
20BEABIHIYA12:37 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)928
21KRSKARISATH12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)940
22ARAARA13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)950
23KWRKOELWAR13:24 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)963
24BTABIHTA13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)972
25SDESADISOPUR13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)976
26NEONEORA13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)983
27DNRDANAPUR14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)989
28PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)992
29PNBEPATNA JN15:55 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)999
30RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR16:12 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)1001
31GZHGULZARBAGH16:19 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)1006
32PNCPATNA SAHEB16:30 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)1009
33FUTFATWA16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1021
34HDEHARDAS BIGHA17:01 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)1026
35KOOKHUSROPUR17:07 (Day 2)17:09 (Day 2)1029
36KWOKARAUTA17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1035
37BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)1044
38ATLATHMAL GOLA17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1053
39BARHBARH17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1062
40PHKPUNARAKH18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1072
41MORMOR18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1080
42MKAMOKAMEH JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1088
43HTZHATHIDAH JN19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1095
44BRYABARHIYA19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1106
45LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1121
46KIULKIUL JN20:45 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1122
47KJHKAJRA21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1138
48AHAABHAIPUR21:22 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1145
49DRHDHARHARA21:35 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)1155
50JMPJAMALPUR JN22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1167
51RPURRATANPUR22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1173
52BUPBARIARPUR22:27 (Day 2)22:29 (Day 2)1178
53SGGSULTANGANJ22:49 (Day 2)22:51 (Day 2)1196
54AKNAKBARNAGAR23:04 (Day 2)23:06 (Day 2)1206
55NATNATHNAGAR23:22 (Day 2)23:24 (Day 2)1216
56BGPBHAGALPUR23:40 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1220
57SBOSABAUR00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1228
58GGAGHOGA00:22 (Day 3)00:24 (Day 3)1240
59EKCEKCHARI00:32 (Day 3)00:34 (Day 3)1246
60CLGKAHALGAON00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1250
61SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1261
62PPTPIRPAINTI01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1270
63MZCMIRZA CHEUKI01:34 (Day 3)01:36 (Day 3)1279
64SBGSAHIBGANJ JN02:08 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)1294
65TLJTALJHARI02:36 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)1322
66TPHTINPAHAR JN02:51 (Day 3)02:53 (Day 3)1332
67BHWBARHARWA JN03:35 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1348
68KLPKOTALPUKUR03:53 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1362
69PKRPAKUR04:06 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1374
70RJGRAJGRAM04:23 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1386
71MRRMURARAI04:42 (Day 3)04:44 (Day 3)1397
72CTRCHATRA04:52 (Day 3)04:54 (Day 3)1405
73NHTNALHATI JN05:05 (Day 3)05:07 (Day 3)1413
74RPHRAMPUR HAT05:39 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1428
75MLVMALLARPUR06:05 (Day 3)06:07 (Day 3)1440
76SNTSAINTHIA06:26 (Day 3)06:28 (Day 3)1455
77AMPAHMADPUR JN06:39 (Day 3)06:41 (Day 3)1469
78BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:07 (Day 3)07:12 (Day 3)1488
79GKHGUSKARA07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1507
80BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:32 (Day 3)08:56 (Day 3)1539
81DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:14 (Day 3)10:16 (Day 3)1627
82BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)1637
83SDAHSEALDAH10:55 (Day 3)Destination1640
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :