ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 18:28:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GCT KOAA EXP (13122)
GHAZIPUR CITY to KOLKATA
GCT KOAA EXP (13122)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GCT KOAA EXP (13122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCTGHAZIPUR CITYSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2BUIBALLIA15:42 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)66
3CPRCHHAPRA17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)131
4DGADIGHWARA17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)161
5PPTAPATLIPUTRA19:22 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)195
6PNBEPATNA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)207
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)252
8HTZHATHIDAH JN22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)303
9KIULKIUL JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)330
10JAJJHAJHA23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)384
11JSMEJASIDIH JN00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)428
12MDPMADHUPUR JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)457
13ASNASANSOL JN02:02 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)539
14DGRDURGAPUR02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)581
15KOAAKOLKATA05:15 (Day 2)Destination741
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :