ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA ANVT EXP (13131)
KOLKATA to PATNA JN
KOLKATA to GIRIDIH
KOAA ANVT EXP (13131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOAA ANVT EXP (13131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource19:50 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)34
3BDCBANDEL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)43
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:17 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)110
5DGRDURGAPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)174
6RNGRANIGANJ23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)198
7ASNASANSOL JN23:47 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)216
8CRJCHITTARANJAN00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)241
9JMTJAMTARA00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)255
10MDPMADHUPUR JN01:17 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)297
11JSMEJASIDIH JN02:23 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)326
12STLSIMULTALA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)351
13JAJJHAJHA03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)370
14GHRGIDHAUR03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)382
15JMUJAMUI03:49 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)396
16BFMBHALUI04:00 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)405
17MNPMANANPUR04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)410
18BSQPBANSIPUR04:17 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)416
19KIULKIUL JN04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)424
20LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)425
21MKBMANKATHA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)431
22DMRXDUMRI HALT05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)436
23BRYABARHIYA05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)440
24RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)446
25HTZHATHIDAH JN05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)451
26ANAHAUNTA H05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)454
27MKAMOKAMEH JN05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)458
28MORMOR05:54 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)465
29KNHPKANHAIPUR06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)469
30MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)471
31PHKPUNARAKH06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)474
32BARHBARH06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)484
33ATLATHMAL GOLA06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)493
34BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN06:49 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)502
35KWOKARAUTA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)511
36KOOKHUSROPUR07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)517
37FUTFATWA07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)525
38BKGBANKA GHAT07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)531
39PNCPATNA SAHEB07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)537
40GZHGULZARBAGH07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)540
41RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)545
42PNBEPATNA JN08:25 (Day 2)Destination547
Train Splits at MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
44MDPMADHUPUR JN01:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)297
45JGDJAGADISHPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)310
46MMDMAHESHMUNDA04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)324
47GRDGIRIDIH04:20 (Day 2)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :