ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:42:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT KOAA EXP (13132)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to KOLKATA
ANVT KOAA EXP (13132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 24/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT KOAA EXP (13132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)6
3GZBGHAZIABAD16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)13
4KRJKHURJA JN17:44 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)76
5ALJNALIGARH JN18:37 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)119
6HRSHATHRAS JN19:16 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)149
7TDLTUNDLA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)197
8FZDFIROZABAD22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)213
9SKBSHIKOHABAD JN23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)233
10ETWETAWAH00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)289
11BNTBHARTHANA00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)309
12PHDPHAPHUND01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)345
13JJKJHINJHAK01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)365
14RURARURA02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)384
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)427
16FTPFATEHPUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)504
17KGAKHAGA05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)539
18SROSIRATHU06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)564
19BREBHARWARI06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)584
20SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)599
21MREMANAURI07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)604
22SFGSUBEDARGANJ07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)617
23ALDALLAHABAD JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)621
24NYNNAINI08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)628
25MJAMEJA ROAD08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)659
26MNFMANDA ROAD09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)676
27BDLVINDHYACHAL09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)703
28MZPMIRZAPUR10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)711
29CARCHUNAR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)742
30MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN12:00 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)774
31SLDSAKALDIHA12:36 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)792
32ZNAZAMANIA12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)818
33DLNDILDARNAGAR JN13:12 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)831
34BWHBHADAURA13:19 (Day 2)13:21 (Day 2)839
35GMRGAHMAR13:29 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)847
36CSACHAUSA13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)857
37BXRBUXAR14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)868
38DUREDUMRAON14:36 (Day 2)14:38 (Day 2)884
39TWGTWINING GANJ14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)892
40RPRRAGHUNATHPUR14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)900
41BYNBANAHI15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)909
42BEABIHIYA15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)915
43KRSKARISATH15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)926
44ARAARA15:34 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)936
45KUAKULHARIA15:41 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)946
46KWRKOELWAR15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)950
47BTABIHTA16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)958
48SDESADISOPUR16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)963
49NEONEORA16:17 (Day 2)16:19 (Day 2)970
50DNRDANAPUR16:30 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)976
51PNBEPATNA JN17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)985
52RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR17:27 (Day 2)17:29 (Day 2)988
53GZHGULZARBAGH17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)992
54PNCPATNA SAHEB17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)995
55BKGBANKA GHAT17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)1001
56FUTFATWA17:57 (Day 2)17:59 (Day 2)1007
57KOOKHUSROPUR18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)1016
58KWOKARAUTA18:14 (Day 2)18:16 (Day 2)1022
59TKBGTEKA BIGHA H18:25 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1026
60BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:34 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)1031
61ATLATHMAL GOLA18:42 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)1040
62BARHBARH18:52 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)1049
63PHKPUNARAKH19:03 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1059
64MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H19:10 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)1062
65KNHPKANHAIPUR19:15 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1064
66MORMOR19:21 (Day 2)19:23 (Day 2)1067
67MKAMOKAMEH JN19:59 (Day 2)20:01 (Day 2)1074
68HTZHATHIDAH JN20:11 (Day 2)20:13 (Day 2)1082
69RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA20:25 (Day 2)20:27 (Day 2)1086
70BRYABARHIYA20:36 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)1092
71DMRXDUMRI HALT20:42 (Day 2)20:44 (Day 2)1097
72MKBMANKATHA20:51 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)1102
73LKRLUCKEESARAI JN20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1107
74KIULKIUL JN21:10 (Day 2)21:12 (Day 2)1108
75BSQPBANSIPUR21:19 (Day 2)21:21 (Day 2)1116
76MNPMANANPUR21:27 (Day 2)21:29 (Day 2)1122
77BFMBHALUI21:34 (Day 2)21:36 (Day 2)1127
78JMUJAMUI21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1136
79GHRGIDHAUR22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1151
80JAJJHAJHA22:38 (Day 2)22:43 (Day 2)1162
81STLSIMULTALA22:59 (Day 2)23:01 (Day 2)1181
82JSMEJASIDIH JN00:02 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1206
83MDPMADHUPUR JN00:32 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1235
84JMTJAMTARA01:41 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1277
85CRJCHITTARANJAN01:59 (Day 3)02:01 (Day 3)1292
86ASNASANSOL JN02:37 (Day 3)02:47 (Day 3)1317
87RNGRANIGANJ03:02 (Day 3)03:04 (Day 3)1335
88UDLANDAL JN03:15 (Day 3)03:17 (Day 3)1342
89DGRDURGAPUR03:31 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1359
90BWNBARDDHAMAN JN04:45 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1422
91BDCBANDEL JN05:56 (Day 3)06:01 (Day 3)1490
92NHNAIHATI JN06:22 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1498
93KOAAKOLKATA07:30 (Day 3)Destination1532
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :