ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BSB EXP (13133)
SEALDAH to VARANASI JN
SDAH BSB EXP (13133)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH BSB EXP (13133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)4
3DAKEDAKHINESWAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)13
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:57 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)101
5GKHGUSKARA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)134
6BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)153
7PNEPRANTIK00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)157
8AMPAHMADPUR JN00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)172
9SNTSAINTHIA00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)186
10RPHRAMPUR HAT01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)213
11NHTNALHATI JN01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)227
12MRRMURARAI01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)244
13RJGRAJGRAM02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)255
14PKRPAKUR02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)267
15KLPKOTALPUKUR02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)279
16BHWBARHARWA JN03:21 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)293
17TPHTINPAHAR JN03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)309
18TLJTALJHARI03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)319
19SLJSAKRIGALI JN04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)339
20SBGSAHIBGANJ JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)347
21MZCMIRZA CHEUKI04:57 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)362
22PPTPIRPAINTI05:11 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)371
23SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)380
24BKSLBIKRAM SHILA05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)385
25CLGKAHALGAON05:47 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)391
26EKCEKCHARI05:56 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)395
27GGAGHOGA06:05 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)401
28SBOSABAUR06:23 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)413
29BGPBHAGALPUR06:41 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)421
30NATNATHNAGAR06:58 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)425
31MPYMURARPUR07:07 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)430
32AKNAKBARNAGAR07:16 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)435
33SGGSULTANGANJ07:28 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)445
34BUPBARIARPUR07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)463
35RPURRATANPUR08:02 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)468
36JMPJAMALPUR JN08:20 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)474
37DRTPDASHARATHPUR08:45 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)480
38DRHDHARHARA08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)486
39AHAABHAIPUR09:07 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)496
40KJHKAJRA09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)503
41KIULKIUL JN10:22 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)519
42LKRLUCKEESARAI JN10:36 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)520
43BRYABARHIYA10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)535
44HTZHATHIDAH JN11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)546
45MKAMOKAMEH JN11:19 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)553
46MORMOR11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)561
47PHKPUNARAKH11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)569
48BARHBARH11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)579
49ATLATHMAL GOLA11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)588
50BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)597
51KWOKARAUTA12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)606
52KOOKHUSROPUR12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)612
53HDEHARDAS BIGHA12:59 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)615
54FUTFATWA13:14 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)620
55PNCPATNA SAHEB13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)632
56GZHGULZARBAGH14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)635
57RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)640
58PNBEPATNA JN14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)642
59PWSPHULWARI SHARIF14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)649
60DNRDANAPUR14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)652
61NEONEORA15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)658
62SDESADISOPUR15:13 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)665
63BTABIHTA15:19 (Day 2)15:21 (Day 2)669
64KWRKOELWAR15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)678
65KUAKULHARIA15:41 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)681
66ARAARA15:58 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)691
67KRSKARISATH16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)701
68BEABIHIYA16:21 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)713
69BYNBANAHI16:29 (Day 2)16:31 (Day 2)719
70RPRRAGHUNATHPUR16:39 (Day 2)16:41 (Day 2)727
71TWGTWINING GANJ16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)736
72DUREDUMRAON16:57 (Day 2)16:58 (Day 2)744
73BXRBUXAR17:29 (Day 2)17:34 (Day 2)760
74CSACHAUSA17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)771
75GMRGAHMAR17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)780
76BWHBHADAURA17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)788
77DLNDILDARNAGAR JN18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)796
78ZNAZAMANIA18:25 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)810
79SLDSAKALDIHA19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)836
80MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:40 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)854
81BSBVARANASI JN21:40 (Day 2)Destination871
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :