ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB SDAH EXPRES (13134)
VARANASI JN to SEALDAH
BSB SDAH EXPRES (13134)
Running Days: MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S4
4
S3
5
S2
6
S1
7
B1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB SDAH EXPRES (13134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:35 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)17
3SLDSAKALDIHA10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)36
4ZNAZAMANIA10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)62
5DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:49 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)75
6BWHBHADAURA11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)83
7GMRGAHMAR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)91
8CSACHAUSA11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)100
9BXRBUXAR11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)111
10DUREDUMRAON12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)128
11TWGTWINING GANJ12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)135
12RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)144
13BYNBANAHI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)153
14BEABIHIYA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)158
15KRSKARISATH12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)170
16ARAARA13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)180
17KUAKULHARIA13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)190
18KWRKOELWAR13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)194
19PAILPALI A 13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)196
20BTABIHTA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)202
21SDESADISOPUR13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)206
22NEONEORA13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)214
23DNRDANAPUR14:50 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)219
24PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)223
25PNBEPATNA JN15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)229
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)231
27GZHGULZARBAGH16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)236
28PNCPATNA SAHEB16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)239
29FUTFATWA16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)251
30HDEHARDAS BIGHA17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)256
31KOOKHUSROPUR17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)259
32KWOKARAUTA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)265
33BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)274
34ATLATHMAL GOLA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)283
35BARHBARH17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)292
36PHKPUNARAKH18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)303
37MORMOR18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)311
38MKAMOKAMEH JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)318
39HTZHATHIDAH JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)325
40BRYABARHIYA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)336
41LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)351
42KIULKIUL JN20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)352
43KJHKAJRA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)368
44AHAABHAIPUR21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)375
45DRHDHARHARA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)385
46JMPJAMALPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)397
47RPURRATANPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)404
48BUPBARIARPUR22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)408
49SGGSULTANGANJ22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)426
50AKNAKBARNAGAR23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)436
51NATNATHNAGAR23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)446
52BGPBHAGALPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)450
53SBOSABAUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)458
54GGAGHOGA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)471
55EKCEKCHARI00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)476
56CLGKAHALGAON00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)480
57SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)492
58PPTPIRPAINTI01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)501
59MZCMIRZA CHEUKI01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)509
60SBGSAHIBGANJ JN02:08 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)524
61TLJTALJHARI02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)552
62TPHTINPAHAR JN02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)562
63BHWBARHARWA JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)579
64KLPKOTALPUKUR03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)593
65PKRPAKUR04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)605
66RJGRAJGRAM04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)616
67MRRMURARAI04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)628
68CTRCHATRA04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)635
69NHTNALHATI JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)644
70RPHRAMPUR HAT05:39 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)658
71MLVMALLARPUR06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)670
72SNTSAINTHIA06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)686
73AMPAHMADPUR JN06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)699
74BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:07 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)718
75GKHGUSKARA07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)737
76BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:32 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)770
77DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)858
78BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)867
79SDAHSEALDAH10:55 (Day 2)Destination871
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :