ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:48:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA JYG EXP (13135)
KOLKATA to JAYNAGAR
KOAA JYG EXP (13135)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
A1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: KOAA JYG EXP (13135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource20:55 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)34
3BDCBANDEL JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)43
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)110
5DGRDURGAPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)174
6ASNASANSOL JN00:52 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)216
7CRJCHITTARANJAN01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)241
8MDPMADHUPUR JN02:16 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)297
9JSMEJASIDIH JN02:47 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)326
10JAJJHAJHA04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)370
11KIULKIUL JN05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)424
12BJUBARAUNI JN06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)463
13SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)514
14DBGDARBHANGA JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)552
15SKISAKRI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)571
16MBIMADHUBANI09:53 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)588
17JYGJAYNAGAR11:00 (Day 2)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :