ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:08:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG KOAA EXP (13136)
JAYNAGAR to KOLKATA
JYG KOAA EXP (13136)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JYG KOAA EXP (13136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2MBIMADHUBANI13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)32
3SKISAKRI JN13:32 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)49
4DBGDARBHANGA JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)68
5SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)106
6BJUBARAUNI JN16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)157
7KIULKIUL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)196
8JAJJHAJHA19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)250
9JSMEJASIDIH JN20:07 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)294
10MDPMADHUPUR JN20:37 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)323
11CRJCHITTARANJAN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)379
12ASNASANSOL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)404
13DGRDURGAPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)446
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)510
15BDCBANDEL JN02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)577
16NHNAIHATI JN02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)586
17KOAAKOLKATA03:45 (Day 2)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :