ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:32:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA AMH EXPRES (13137)
KOLKATA to AZAMGARH
KOAA AMH EXPRES (13137)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
A1
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KOAA AMH EXPRES (13137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource11:25 (Day 1)0
2BPBARRACKPORE11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)19
3NHNAIHATI JN12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)34
4BDCBANDEL JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)43
5BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)110
6DGRDURGAPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)174
7ASNASANSOL JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)216
8CRJCHITTARANJAN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)241
9MDPMADHUPUR JN17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)297
10JSMEJASIDIH JN17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)326
11JAJJHAJHA18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)370
12KIULKIUL JN19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)424
13BJUBARAUNI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)463
14SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)513
15HJPHAJIPUR JN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)551
16SEESONPUR JN00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)557
17CPRCHHAPRA02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)610
18BUIBALLIA03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)675
19RSRRASRA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)708
20MAUMAU JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)744
21MMAMUHAMMADABAD05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)766
22AMHAZAMGARH06:10 (Day 2)Destination787
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :