ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:29:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMH KOAA EXP (13138)
AZAMGARH to KOLKATA
AMH KOAA EXP (13138)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
A1
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AMH KOAA EXP (13138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMHAZAMGARHSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MMAMUHAMMADABAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)22
3MAUMAU JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)44
4RSRRASRA09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)80
5BUIBALLIA10:13 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)113
6CPRCHHAPRA11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)178
7SEESONPUR JN12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)231
8HJPHAJIPUR JN13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)237
9SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)275
10BJUBARAUNI JN16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)325
11KIULKIUL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)364
12JAJJHAJHA19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)418
13JSMEJASIDIH JN20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)462
14MDPMADHUPUR JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)491
15CRJCHITTARANJAN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)547
16ASNASANSOL JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)572
17DGRDURGAPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)614
18BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)677
19BDCBANDEL JN02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)745
20NHNAIHATI JN02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)754
21BPBARRACKPORE02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)769
22KOAAKOLKATA03:45 (Day 2)Destination787
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :