ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TESTA TORSA EXP (13141)
SEALDAH to NEW ALIPURDAUR
SEALDAH to HALDIBARI
TESTA TORSA EXP (13141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
B2
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GRD
Train Schedule: TESTA TORSA EXP (13141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN14:27 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN14:53 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)47
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)89
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM15:56 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)112
6KWAEKATWA16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)152
7SALESALAR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)169
8BZLEBAZARSAU17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)182
9KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)210
10AZAZIMGANJ JN18:33 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)224
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)259
12NILENIMTITA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)279
13DGLEDHULIAN GANGA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)289
14NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)304
15MLDTMALDA TOWN21:50 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)338
16SMSAMSI22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)373
17BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)384
18HCRHARISCHANDRPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)394
19KDPRKUMEDPUR23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)400
20AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)413
21BOEBARSOI JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)426
22DLKDALKOLHA00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)455
23KNEKISHANGANJ00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)484
24AUBALUABARI ROAD01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)514
25NJPNEW JALPAIGURI02:40 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)571
26BLKBELAKOBA03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)589
27RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI03:35 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)597
28JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)605
29NMXNEW MAYNAGURI04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)616
30DQGDHUPGURI04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)636
31FLKFALAKATA05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)659
32GDXGHOKSADANGA05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)675
33NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)697
34NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR07:15 (Day 2)Destination716
Train Splits at RNINGR JLPAIGRI (RQJ)
36RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI03:35 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)597
37JPGJALPAIGURI04:27 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)606
38HDBHALDIBARI05:05 (Day 2)Destination628
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :