ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TESTA TORSA EXP (13142)
NEW ALIPURDAUR to SEALDAH
TESTA TORSA EXP (13142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S5
4
S4
5
S3
6
S2
7
S1
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TESTA TORSA EXP (13142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NOQNEW ALIPURDAURSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)19
3GDXGHOKSADANGA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)41
4FLKFALAKATA12:47 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)57
5DQGDHUPGURI13:11 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)80
6NMXNEW MAYNAGURI13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)100
7JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)112
8RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI14:40 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)119
9BLKBELAKOBA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)127
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI15:45 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)145
11AUBALUABARI ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)202
12KNEKISHANGANJ17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)232
13DLKDALKOLHA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)261
14BOEBARSOI JN18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)290
15AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)303
16KDPRKUMEDPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)316
17HCRHARISCHANDRPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)323
18BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F18:59 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)333
19SMSAMSI19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)343
20MLDTMALDA TOWN20:35 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)378
21NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)412
22DGLEDHULIAN GANGA21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)427
23NILENIMTITA22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)437
24JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)457
25AZAZIMGANJ JN23:11 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)492
26KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)506
27BZLEBAZARSAU00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)534
28SALESALAR00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)547
29KWAEKATWA01:07 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)564
30NDAENABADWIP DHAM01:44 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)604
31ABKAAMBIKA KALNA02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)627
32BDCBANDEL JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)669
33NHNAIHATI JN03:42 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)678
34SDAHSEALDAH04:35 (Day 2)Destination716
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :