ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:41:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145)
KOLKATA to RADHIKAPUR
RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
AB1
11
AB2
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource19:30 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)34
3BDCBANDEL JN20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)43
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)85
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)108
6KWAEKATWA22:57 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)148
7SALESALAR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)165
8KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)206
9AZAZIMGANJ JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)220
10JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)255
11DGLEDHULIAN GANGA01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)285
12NFKNEW FARAKKA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)300
13MLDTMALDA TOWN03:25 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)334
14SMSAMSI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)369
15BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)380
16HCRHARISCHANDRPUR04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)390
17BOEBARSOI JN05:07 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)422
18RGJRAIGANJ05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)444
19KAJKALIYANGANJ06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)464
20RDPRADHIKAPUR06:50 (Day 2)Destination476
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :