ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:32:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RADHIKAPUR EXP (13146)
RADHIKAPUR to KOLKATA
RADHIKAPUR EXP (13146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
AB2
5
AB1
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RADHIKAPUR EXP (13146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2KAJKALIYANGANJ18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)13
3RGJRAIGANJ18:21 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)33
4BOEBARSOI JN18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)54
5HCRHARISCHANDRPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)87
6BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)97
7SMSAMSI19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)107
8MLDTMALDA TOWN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)142
9NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)176
10DGLEDHULIAN GANGA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)191
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)221
12AZAZIMGANJ JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)256
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)271
14SALESALAR01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)312
15KWAEKATWA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)329
16NDAENABADWIP DHAM02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)368
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)391
18BDCBANDEL JN04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)433
19NHNAIHATI JN04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)442
20KOAAKOLKATA05:35 (Day 2)Destination476
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :