ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KANCHANKANYA EX (13149)
SEALDAH to ALIPUR DUAR JN
KANCHANKANYA EX (13149)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
SE1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KANCHANKANYA EX (13149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)4
3DAKEDAKHINESWAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)13
4KQUKAMARKUNDU21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)40
5BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:22 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)101
6BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN23:12 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)153
7AMPAHMADPUR JN23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)172
8SNTSAINTHIA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)186
9RPHRAMPUR HAT00:24 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)213
10PKRPAKUR01:11 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)267
11NFKNEW FARAKKA JN02:09 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)300
12MLDTMALDA TOWN03:10 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)335
13HCRHARISCHANDRPUR04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)390
14KDPRKUMEDPUR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)396
15BOEBARSOI JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)423
16DLKDALKOLHA05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)452
17KNEKISHANGANJ05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)480
18AUBALUABARI ROAD06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)511
19NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:30 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)567
20SGUJSILIGURI JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)574
21NMZNEW MAL JN09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)622
22DLODALGAON10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)676
23HSAHASIMARA10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)701
24HOJHAMITONGANJ11:22 (Day 2)11:24 (Day 2)710
25APDJALIPUR DUAR JN12:10 (Day 2)Destination735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :