ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:52:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KANCHANKANYA EX (13150)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to SEALDAH
KANCHANKANYA EX (13150)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
B
7
A1
8
B1
9
BE1
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: KANCHANKANYA EX (13150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2HOJHAMITONGANJ16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)26
3HSAHASIMARA16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)35
4DLODALGAON17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)60
5NMZNEW MAL JN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)114
6SGUJSILIGURI JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)162
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI20:10 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)169
8AUBALUABARI ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)225
9KNEKISHANGANJ21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)256
10DLKDALKOLHA22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)284
11BOEBARSOI JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)313
12KDPRKUMEDPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)340
13HCRHARISCHANDRPUR00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)346
14MLDTMALDA TOWN01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)401
15NFKNEW FARAKKA JN01:52 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)436
16PKRPAKUR02:40 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)469
17RPHRAMPUR HAT03:40 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)522
18SNTSAINTHIA04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)550
19AMPAHMADPUR JN04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)564
20BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)583
21BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:14 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)634
22KQUKAMARKUNDU07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)696
23DAKEDAKHINESWAR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)722
24BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:53 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)732
25SDAHSEALDAH08:15 (Day 2)Destination735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :