ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:20:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151)
KOLKATA to JAMMU TAWI
JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DAKEDAKHINESWAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)10
3KQUKAMARKUNDU12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)36
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:24 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)98
5PANPANAGARH14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)145
6DGRDURGAPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)161
7UDLANDAL JN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)177
8RNGRANIGANJ14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)185
9ASNASANSOL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)203
10ULTKULTI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)217
11BRRBARAKAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)220
12KMMEKUMARDUBI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)223
13DHNDHANBAD JN16:50 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)262
14GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:35 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)291
15PNMEPARASNATH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)309
16HZDHAZARIBAGH RD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)336
17PSBPARSABAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)358
18KQRKODERMA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)384
19GJDGUJHANDI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)394
20GAPGURPA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)416
21PRPPAHARPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)428
22TKNTANKUPPA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)441
23GAYAGAYA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)460
24GRRUGURARU21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)482
25RFJRAFIGANJ21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)498
26JHNJAKHIM21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)509
27AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)529
28SEBSON NAGAR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)540
29DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)546
30SSMSASARAM22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)563
31KTQKUDRA23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)589
32BBUBHABUA ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)611
33SYJSAIDRAJA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)640
34CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)648
35MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:32 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)663
36KEIKASHI02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)675
37BSBVARANASI JN02:35 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)680
38JNUJAUNPUR JN03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)738
39SHGSHAHGANJ JN04:12 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)771
40MLPRMALIPUR04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)796
41ABPAKBARPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)815
42GGJGOSHAINGANJ05:21 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)837
43AYAYODHYA05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)869
44ACNDA N DEV NAGAR06:06 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)873
45FDFAIZABAD JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)876
46SLWSOHWAL06:41 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)891
47RDLRUDAULI07:25 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)914
48DYDDARYABAD08:11 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)937
49SGJSAFDARGANJ08:35 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)957
50BBKBARABANKI JN09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)975
51LKOLUCKNOW NR10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1004
52MLDMALIHABAD11:12 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1028
53SANSANDILA11:34 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1052
54BLMBALAMU JN11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1072
55HRIHARDOI12:29 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1105
56ROZAROZA JN13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1161
57SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:47 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1168
58TLHTILHAR14:12 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1186
59PMRPITAMBARPUR14:43 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)1219
60BEBAREILLY15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1239
61CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ15:27 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)1246
62MILMILAK15:55 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)1279
63RMURAMPUR16:19 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1302
64MBMORADABAD17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1329
65KNTKANTH17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1358
66SEOSEOHARA18:11 (Day 2)18:12 (Day 2)1375
67DPRDHAMPUR18:27 (Day 2)18:28 (Day 2)1389
68NGGNAGINA18:45 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)1405
69NBDNAJIBABAD JN19:12 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1427
70MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN19:20 (Day 2)19:21 (Day 2)1439
71CNKCHANDOK19:33 (Day 2)19:34 (Day 2)1446
72RSIRAISI19:53 (Day 2)19:54 (Day 2)1461
73LRJLAKSAR JN20:10 (Day 2)20:13 (Day 2)1469
74RKROORKEE20:32 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)1487
75SRESAHARANPUR21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1522
76YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI22:02 (Day 2)22:03 (Day 2)1552
77JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP22:10 (Day 2)22:11 (Day 2)1557
78UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1603
79UBCAMBALA CITY23:24 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1611
80RPJRAJPURA JN23:50 (Day 2)23:51 (Day 2)1631
81SIRSIRHIND JN00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1656
82KNNKHANNA00:29 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1674
83LDHLUDHIANA JN01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1717
84PHRPHILLAUR JN02:09 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1730
85PGWPHAGWARA JN02:30 (Day 3)02:31 (Day 3)1752
86JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:52 (Day 3)02:57 (Day 3)1769
87TDOTANDA URMAR03:34 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1811
88DZADASUYA04:15 (Day 3)04:16 (Day 3)1827
89MEXMUKERIAN04:35 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)1842
90PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT05:50 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1882
91SJNPSUJANPUR06:09 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1890
92KTHUKATHUA06:32 (Day 3)06:33 (Day 3)1905
93CKDLCHAKDAYALA06:57 (Day 3)06:58 (Day 3)1930
94HRNRHIRA NAGAR07:05 (Day 3)07:06 (Day 3)1934
95SMBXSAMBA07:21 (Day 3)07:22 (Day 3)1949
96VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU08:08 (Day 3)08:09 (Day 3)1960
97JATJAMMU TAWI08:50 (Day 3)Destination1981
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :