Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Oct-2014 11:51:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2795Rs 1900Rs 715Rs 410
Distance: 1981 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 13151 (JAMMU TAWI EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DAKEDAKHINESWAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)10
3KQUKAMARKUNDU12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)36
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:24 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)98
5PANPANAGARH14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)145
6DGRDURGAPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)161
7UDLANDAL JN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)177
8RNGRANIGANJ14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)185
9ASNASANSOL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)203
10ULTKULTI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)217
11BRRBARAKAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)220
12KMMEKUMARDUBI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)223
13DHNDHANBAD JN16:50 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)262
14GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:35 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)291
15PNMEPARASNATH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)309
16HZDHAZARIBAGH RD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)336
17PSBPARSABAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)358
18KQRKODERMA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)384
19GJDGUJHANDI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)394
20GAPGURPA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)416
21PRPPAHARPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)428
22TKNTANKUPPA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)441
23GAYAGAYA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)460
24GRRUGURARU21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)482
25RFJRAFIGANJ21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)498
26JHNJAKHIM22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)509
27AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)529
28SEBSON NAGAR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)540
29DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)546
30SSMSASARAM23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)563
31KTQKUDRA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)589
32BBUBHABUA ROAD23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)611
33SYJSAIDRAJA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)640
34CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)648
35MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:32 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)663
36KEIKASHI02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)675
37BSBVARANASI JN02:35 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)680
38JNUJAUNPUR JN03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)738
39SHGSHAHGANJ JN04:12 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)771
40MLPRMALIPUR04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)796
41ABPAKBARPUR04:56 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)815
42GGJGOSHAINGANJ05:18 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)837
43AYAYODHYA05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)869
44ACNDA N DEV NAGAR06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)873
45FDFAIZABAD JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)876
46SLWSOHWAL06:41 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)891
47RDLRUDAULI07:25 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)914
48DYDDARYABAD08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)937
49SGJSAFDARGANJ08:46 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)957
50BBKBARABANKI JN09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)975
51LKOLUCKNOW NR10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1004
52MLDMALIHABAD11:12 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1028
53SANSANDILA11:34 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1052
54BLMBALAMU JN11:59 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1072
55HRIHARDOI12:41 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1105
56ROZAROZA JN13:41 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)1161
57SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:57 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1168
58TLHTILHAR14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1186
59PMRPITAMBARPUR14:49 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1219
60BEBAREILLY15:12 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)1239
61CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ15:27 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)1246
62MILMILAK15:55 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)1279
63RMURAMPUR16:19 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1302
64MBMORADABAD17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1329
65KNTKANTH17:49 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1358
66SEOSEOHARA18:06 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1375
67DPRDHAMPUR18:22 (Day 2)18:23 (Day 2)1389
68NGGNAGINA18:40 (Day 2)18:41 (Day 2)1405
69NBDNAJIBABAD JN19:03 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)1427
70MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN19:11 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)1439
71CNKCHANDOK19:24 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1446
72RSIRAISI19:42 (Day 2)19:43 (Day 2)1461
73LRJLAKSAR JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1469
74RKROORKEE20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1487
75SRESAHARANPUR21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1522
76JUDJAGADHRI21:57 (Day 2)21:58 (Day 2)1552
77JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP22:08 (Day 2)22:09 (Day 2)1557
78UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1603
79UBCAMBALA CITY23:24 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1611
80RPJRAJPURA JN23:50 (Day 2)23:51 (Day 2)1631
81SIRSIRHIND JN00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1656
82KNNKHANNA00:29 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1674
83LDHLUDHIANA JN01:42 (Day 3)01:52 (Day 3)1717
84PHRPHILLAUR JN02:15 (Day 3)02:16 (Day 3)1730
85PGWPHAGWARA JN02:35 (Day 3)02:36 (Day 3)1752
86JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1769
87TDOTANDA URMAR03:36 (Day 3)03:37 (Day 3)1811
88DZADASUYA03:51 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1827
89MEXMUKERIAN04:09 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1842
90PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1882
91SJNPSUJANPUR05:19 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1890
92KTHUKATHUA05:39 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1905
93CKDLCHAKDAYALA06:31 (Day 3)06:32 (Day 3)1930
94HRNRHIRA NAGAR06:39 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1934
95SMBXSAMBA06:59 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1949
96VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU07:17 (Day 3)07:18 (Day 3)1960
97JATJAMMU TAWI08:30 (Day 3)Destination1981
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :