Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 11:18:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151)
JAMMU TAWI EXP(13151) Currency: Distance: 1981 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2445Rs 1660Rs 625Rs 360
Train Schedule of: 13151 (JAMMU TAWI EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DAKEDAKHINESWAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)10
3KQUKAMARKUNDU12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)36
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:24 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)98
5PANPANAGARH14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)145
6DGRDURGAPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)161
7UDLANDAL JN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)177
8RNGRANIGANJ14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)185
9ASNASANSOL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)203
10ULTKULTI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)217
11BRRBARAKAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)220
12KMMEKUMARDUBI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)223
13DHNDHANBAD JN16:50 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)262
14GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)291
15PNMEPARASNATH17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)309
16HZDHAZARIBAGH RD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)336
17PSBPARSABAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)358
18KQRKODERMA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)384
19GJDGUJHANDI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)394
20GAPGURPA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)416
21PRPPAHARPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)428
22TKNTANKUPPA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)441
23GAYAGAYA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)460
24GRRUGURARU21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)482
25RFJRAFIGANJ21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)498
26JHNJAKHIM22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)509
27AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)529
28SEBSON NAGAR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)540
29DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)546
30SSMSASARAM23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)563
31KTQKUDRA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)589
32BBUBHABUA ROAD23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)611
33SYJSAIDRAJA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)640
34CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)648
35MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:32 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)663
36KEIKASHI02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)675
37BSBVARANASI JN02:35 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)680
38JNUJAUNPUR JN03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)738
39SHGSHAHGANJ JN04:12 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)771
40MLPRMALIPUR04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)796
41ABPAKBARPUR04:56 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)815
42GGJGOSHAINGANJ05:18 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)837
43AYAYODHYA05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)869
44ACNDA N DEV NAGAR06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)873
45FDFAIZABAD JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)876
46SLWSOHWAL06:41 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)891
47RDLRUDAULI07:23 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)914
48DYDDARYABAD08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)937
49SGJSAFDARGANJ08:46 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)957
50BBKBARABANKI JN09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)975
51LKOLUCKNOW NR10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1004
52MLDMALIHABAD11:12 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1028
53SANSANDILA11:34 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1052
54BLMBALAMU JN11:55 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1072
55HRIHARDOI12:44 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1105
56ROZAROZA JN13:50 (Day 2)13:51 (Day 2)1161
57SPNSHAHJEHANPUR14:03 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1168
58TLHTILHAR14:25 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)1186
59PMRPITAMBARPUR14:54 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1219
60BEBAREILLY15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1239
61MILMILAK15:57 (Day 2)15:58 (Day 2)1279
62RMURAMPUR16:22 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1302
63MBMORADABAD17:15 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1329
64KNTKANTH17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1358
65SEOSEOHARA18:10 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)1375
66DPRDHAMPUR18:25 (Day 2)18:26 (Day 2)1389
67NGGNAGINA18:43 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)1405
68NBDNAJIBABAD JN19:04 (Day 2)19:09 (Day 2)1427
69CNKCHANDOK19:25 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)1446
70RSIRAISI19:42 (Day 2)19:43 (Day 2)1461
71LRJLAKSAR JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1469
72RKROORKEE20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1487
73SRESAHARANPUR21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1522
74JUDJAGADHRI21:57 (Day 2)21:58 (Day 2)1552
75UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1603
76UBCAMBALA CITY23:24 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1611
77RPJRAJPURA JN23:50 (Day 2)23:51 (Day 2)1631
78SIRSIRHIND JN00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1656
79KNNKHANNA00:29 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1674
80LDHLUDHIANA JN01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1717
81PHRPHILLAUR JN02:13 (Day 3)02:14 (Day 3)1730
82PGWPHAGWARA JN02:33 (Day 3)02:34 (Day 3)1752
83JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1769
84TDOTANDA URMAR03:36 (Day 3)03:37 (Day 3)1811
85DZADASUYA03:51 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1827
86MEXMUKERIAN04:09 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1842
87CHKBCHAKKI BANK04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1882
88SJNPSUJANPUR05:19 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1890
89KTHUKATHUA05:39 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1905
90CKDLCHAKDAYALA06:31 (Day 3)06:32 (Day 3)1930
91HRNRHIRA NAGAR06:39 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1934
92SMBXSAMBA06:59 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1949
93VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU07:17 (Day 3)07:18 (Day 3)1960
94JATJAMMU TAWI08:30 (Day 3)Destination1981
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :