ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLKATA EXP (13152)
JAMMU TAWI to KOLKATA
KOLKATA EXP (13152)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
S
22
B
Train Schedule: KOLKATA EXP (13152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource18:55 (Day 1)0
2VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)21
3SMBXSAMBA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)33
4HRNRHIRA NAGAR19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)48
5CKDLCHAKDAYALA19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)51
6KTHUKATHUA20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)77
7SJNPSUJANPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)92
8PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)100
9MEXMUKERIAN22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)139
10DZADASUYA23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)155
11TDOTANDA URMAR23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)170
12JRCJALANDHAR CANT00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)213
13PGWPHAGWARA JN00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)229
14LDHLUDHIANA JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)265
15KNNKHANNA02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)307
16SIRSIRHIND JN03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)325
17RPJRAJPURA JN03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)351
18UBCAMBALA CITY03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)371
19UMBAMBALA CANT JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)378
20JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)425
21YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)429
22SRESAHARANPUR06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)460
23RKROORKEE06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)494
24LRJLAKSAR JN07:02 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)513
25RSIRAISI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)520
26CNKCHANDOK07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)536
27MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)543
28NBDNAJIBABAD JN08:00 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)554
29NGGNAGINA08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)576
30DPRDHAMPUR08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)593
31SEOSEOHARA09:01 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)606
32KNTKANTH09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)623
33MBMORADABAD10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)652
34RMURAMPUR11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)680
35MILMILAK11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)703
36CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ12:07 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)735
37BEBAREILLY12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)743
38PMRPITAMBARPUR12:47 (Day 2)12:49 (Day 2)763
39TLHTILHAR13:19 (Day 2)13:21 (Day 2)795
40SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:47 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)813
41ROZAROZA JN14:01 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)821
42AJIANJHI SHAHABAD14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)844
43HRIHARDOI14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)876
44BLMBALAMU JN15:30 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)909
45SANSANDILA15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)929
46MLDMALIHABAD16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)954
47LKOLUCKNOW NR17:05 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)978
48BBKBARABANKI JN18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1006
49SGJSAFDARGANJ18:24 (Day 2)18:26 (Day 2)1025
50DYDDARYABAD18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1044
51RDLRUDAULI19:10 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)1067
52SLWSOHWAL19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1090
53FDFAIZABAD JN20:46 (Day 2)20:51 (Day 2)1105
54ACNDA N DEV NAGAR21:00 (Day 2)21:02 (Day 2)1108
55AYAYODHYA21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1113
56GGJGOSHAINGANJ21:55 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)1144
57ABPAKBARPUR22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1167
58MLPRMALIPUR22:36 (Day 2)22:38 (Day 2)1186
59SHGSHAHGANJ JN23:05 (Day 2)23:07 (Day 2)1210
60JNUJAUNPUR JN23:47 (Day 2)23:51 (Day 2)1244
61BSBVARANASI JN01:20 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1301
62KEIKASHI01:51 (Day 3)01:53 (Day 3)1307
63MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:40 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1318
64CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1333
65SYJSAIDRAJA03:27 (Day 3)03:29 (Day 3)1342
66BBUBHABUA ROAD03:50 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1370
67KTQKUDRA04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1393
68SSMSASARAM04:29 (Day 3)04:31 (Day 3)1418
69DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:47 (Day 3)04:49 (Day 3)1436
70SEBSON NAGAR04:53 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1442
71AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD05:04 (Day 3)05:06 (Day 3)1452
72JHNJAKHIM05:19 (Day 3)05:21 (Day 3)1472
73RFJRAFIGANJ05:41 (Day 3)05:43 (Day 3)1483
74GRRUGURARU05:57 (Day 3)05:59 (Day 3)1499
75GAYAGAYA JN06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1521
76TKNTANKUPPA07:10 (Day 3)07:12 (Day 3)1541
77PRPPAHARPUR07:23 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)1553
78GAPGURPA07:33 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)1565
79GJDGUJHANDI07:58 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)1587
80KQRKODERMA08:10 (Day 3)08:12 (Day 3)1597
81PSBPARSABAD08:33 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)1623
82HZDHAZARIBAGH RD08:52 (Day 3)08:54 (Day 3)1645
83PNMEPARASNATH09:19 (Day 3)09:21 (Day 3)1673
84GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:36 (Day 3)09:46 (Day 3)1690
85DHNDHANBAD JN10:28 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)1720
86KMMEKUMARDUBI11:02 (Day 3)11:04 (Day 3)1759
87BRRBARAKAR11:07 (Day 3)11:09 (Day 3)1761
88ULTKULTI11:14 (Day 3)11:16 (Day 3)1764
89ASNASANSOL JN11:35 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)1779
90RNGRANIGANJ12:05 (Day 3)12:07 (Day 3)1797
91UDLANDAL JN12:18 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)1804
92DGRDURGAPUR12:43 (Day 3)12:45 (Day 3)1821
93PANPANAGARH12:55 (Day 3)12:57 (Day 3)1836
94BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:38 (Day 3)13:43 (Day 3)1884
95KQUKAMARKUNDU14:34 (Day 3)14:36 (Day 3)1945
96DAKEDAKHINESWAR15:04 (Day 3)15:06 (Day 3)1972
97KOAAKOLKATA15:55 (Day 3)Destination1981
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :