ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:37:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOUR EXPRESS (13153)
SEALDAH to MALDA TOWN
SEALDAH to BALURGHAT
GOUR EXPRESS (13153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
A2
10
HA1
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GOUR EXPRESS (13153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)4
3NHNAIHATI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)38
4BDCBANDEL JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)47
5BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:02 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)114
6BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)166
7AMPAHMADPUR JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)185
8SNTSAINTHIA02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)198
9RPHRAMPUR HAT03:01 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)226
10NHTNALHATI JN03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)240
11MRRMURARAI03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)256
12PKRPAKUR04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)280
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN04:58 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)313
14MLDTMALDA TOWN06:00 (Day 2)Destination347
Train Splits at MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
16MLDTMALDA TOWN06:00 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)347
17OMLFOLD MALDA07:25 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)353
18ADFADINA07:35 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)360
19EKIEKLAKHI07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)367
20GZOGAZOLE08:01 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)380
21MANGMAHANAGAR08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)386
22DOTLDEOTALA08:18 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)391
23DLPHDAULATPUR HAT08:28 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)399
24BNDPBUNIADPUR08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)409
25GRMPGANGARAMPUR09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)421
26MLNHMALANCHA09:26 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)430
27RMPBRAMPUR BAZAR09:38 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)434
28MKRHMALLICKPUR HAT09:48 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)441
29BLGTBALURGHAT10:10 (Day 2)Destination454
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :