ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:20:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOUR EXP (13154)
MALDA TOWN to SEALDAH
GOUR EXP (13154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
HA1
13
A2
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GOUR EXP (13154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN22:07 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)35
3PKRPAKUR22:55 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)68
4RJGRAJGRAM23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)80
5MRRMURARAI23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)91
6NHTNALHATI JN23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)108
7RPHRAMPUR HAT00:14 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)122
8SNTSAINTHIA00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)149
9AMPAHMADPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)163
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)182
11BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)234
12BDCBANDEL JN03:50 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)301
13NHNAIHATI JN04:15 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)310
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:01 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)344
15SDAHSEALDAH05:20 (Day 2)Destination347
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :