ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MITHILANCHAL EX (13155)
KOLKATA to SITAMARHI
MITHILANCHAL EX (13155)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
AB1
12
AB2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: MITHILANCHAL EX (13155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource20:55 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)34
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)110
4DGRDURGAPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)174
5ASNASANSOL JN00:52 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)216
6CRJCHITTARANJAN01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)241
7MDPMADHUPUR JN02:16 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)297
8JSMEJASIDIH JN02:47 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)326
9JAJJHAJHA04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)370
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN05:13 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)425
11BJUBARAUNI JN06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)463
12DSSDALSINGH SARAI07:25 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)491
13SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)514
14LSILAHERIA SARAI08:43 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)547
15DBGDARBHANGA JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)552
16KMLKAMTAUL09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)575
17JGAJOGIARA09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)586
18JNRJANAKPUR ROAD09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)594
19SMISITAMARHI11:00 (Day 2)Destination619
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :