ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:46:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KOLKATA EXP (13160)
JOGBANI to KOLKATA
JBN KOLKATA EXP (13160)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
AB1
12
AB2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KOLKATA EXP (13160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2FBGFORBESGANJ14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)14
3ARQARARIYA COURT15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)42
4PRNAPURNIA JN16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)81
5KIRKATIHAR JN16:45 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)109
6KDPRKUMEDPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)138
7HCRHARISCHANDRPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)144
8SMSAMSI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)165
9MLDTMALDA TOWN20:00 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)199
10NFKNEW FARAKKA JN20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)234
11PKRPAKUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)267
12RPHRAMPUR HAT22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)321
13BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)381
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:44 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)432
15NHNAIHATI JN02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)509
16KOAAKOLKATA03:20 (Day 2)Destination542
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :