ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:25:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA BLGT EXP (13161)
KOLKATA to BALURGHAT
KOAA BLGT EXP (13161)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D1
6
D2
7
DE1
8
GRD
9
GN
Train Schedule: KOAA BLGT EXP (13161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:28 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)98
3BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN15:20 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)149
4RPHRAMPUR HAT16:21 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)209
5PKRPAKUR17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)263
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)296
7MLDTMALDA TOWN19:30 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)331
8EKIEKLAKHI20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)350
9GZOGAZOLE20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)363
10BNDPBUNIADPUR21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)392
11GRMPGANGARAMPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)404
12BLGTBALURGHAT22:35 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :