ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:34:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGT KOAA EXP (13162)
BALURGHAT to KOLKATA
BLGT KOAA EXP (13162)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
DE1
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BLGT KOAA EXP (13162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGTBALURGHATSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2GRMPGANGARAMPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)25
3BNDPBUNIADPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)45
4GZOGAZOLE07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)65
5EKIEKLAKHI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)87
6MLDTMALDA TOWN08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)107
7NFKNEW FARAKKA JN08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)141
8PKRPAKUR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)174
9RPHRAMPUR HAT10:21 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)228
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN11:14 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)288
11BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:32 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)340
12KOAAKOLKATA14:25 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :