ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:47:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
SEALDAH to SAHARSA JN
HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
B2
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
GN
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:59 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN21:23 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)47
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)89
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:26 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)112
6KWAEKATWA23:29 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)152
7SALESALAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)169
8BZLEBAZARSAU00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)182
9KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)210
10AZAZIMGANJ JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)224
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)259
12NILENIMTITA02:35 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)279
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN03:33 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)304
14MLDTMALDA TOWN04:30 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)338
15EKIEKLAKHI05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)358
16SMSAMSI05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)373
17BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)384
18HCRHARISCHANDRPUR05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)394
19KDPRKUMEDPUR05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)400
20LAVLABHA06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)406
21KIRKATIHAR JN07:40 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)429
22SMOSEMAPUR08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)441
23CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:27 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)452
24KUEKURSELA08:41 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)468
25NNANAUGACHIA09:02 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)486
26THBTHANA BIHPUR JN09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)502
27NNRNARAYANPUR09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)510
28MSKMAHES KHUNT09:54 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)534
29MNEMANSI JN10:40 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)544
30KFAKOPARIA11:26 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)566
31SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR11:37 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)572
32SHCSAHARSA JN12:20 (Day 2)Destination589
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :