ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATE BAZARE EXP (13164)
SAHARSA JN to SEALDAH
HATE BAZARE EXP (13164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S8
3
S7
4
S6
5
GN
6
GN
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
A1
13
B2
14
B1
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HATE BAZARE EXP (13164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)17
3KFAKOPARIA14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)24
4MNEMANSI JN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)45
5MSKMAHES KHUNT16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)56
6NNRNARAYANPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)80
7THBTHANA BIHPUR JN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)87
8NNANAUGACHIA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)103
9KUEKURSELA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)121
10CRRKARAGOLA ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)138
11SMOSEMAPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)149
12KIRKATIHAR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)160
13LAVLABHA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)183
14KDPRKUMEDPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)190
15HCRHARISCHANDRPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)196
16BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)206
17SMSAMSI21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)216
18EKIEKLAKHI21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)232
19MLDTMALDA TOWN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)251
20NFKNEW FARAKKA JN23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)285
21NILENIMTITA00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)310
22JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)330
23AZAZIMGANJ JN01:25 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)365
24KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)380
25BZLEBAZARSAU02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)407
26SALESALAR02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)421
27KWAEKATWA03:07 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)438
28NDAENABADWIP DHAM03:44 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)477
29ABKAAMBIKA KALNA04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)500
30BDCBANDEL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)542
31NHNAIHATI JN06:07 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)551
32SDAHSEALDAH07:15 (Day 2)Destination589
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :