ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA SMI EXPRES (13165)
KOLKATA to SITAMARHI
KOAA SMI EXPRES (13165)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
AB1
12
AB2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: KOAA SMI EXPRES (13165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource22:45 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)98
3DGRDURGAPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)161
4ASNASANSOL JN01:31 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)203
5MDPMADHUPUR JN02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)284
6JSMEJASIDIH JN03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)313
7JAJJHAJHA05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)357
8KIULKIUL JN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)411
9BJUBARAUNI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)450
10DSSDALSINGH SARAI09:11 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)478
11SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)501
12DBGDARBHANGA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)539
13KMLKAMTAUL11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)562
14JNRJANAKPUR ROAD11:50 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)581
15SMISITAMARHI13:00 (Day 2)Destination607
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :