ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 14:22:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMI KOAA EXP (13166)
SITAMARHI to KOLKATA
SMI KOAA EXP (13166)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
AB1
12
AB2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SMI KOAA EXP (13166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMISITAMARHISource22:25 (Day 1)0
2JNRJANAKPUR ROAD22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)26
3KMLKAMTAUL23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)45
4DBGDARBHANGA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)68
5SPJSAMASTIPUR JN01:37 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)106
6DSSDALSINGH SARAI02:06 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)129
7BJUBARAUNI JN02:50 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)157
8KIULKIUL JN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)196
9JAJJHAJHA05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)250
10JSMEJASIDIH JN06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)294
11MDPMADHUPUR JN06:47 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)323
12ASNASANSOL JN08:05 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)404
13DGRDURGAPUR08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)446
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)510
15KOAAKOLKATA12:25 (Day 2)Destination607
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :