ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:27:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA AGC EXPRES (13167)
KOLKATA to AGRA CANTT
KOAA AGC EXPRES (13167)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: KOAA AGC EXPRES (13167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource12:10 (Day 1)0
2ASNASANSOL JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)203
3DHNDHANBAD JN16:07 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)262
4GAYAGAYA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)460
5DOSDEHRI ON SONE20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)546
6SSMSASARAM20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)563
7MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:52 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)663
8BSBVARANASI JN23:48 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)680
9PBHPARTAPGARH JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)808
10AMEAMETHI02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)843
11GNGGAURIGANJ02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)857
12RBLRAE BARELI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)903
13LKOLUCKNOW NR05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)981
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1055
15CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)1057
16KJNKANNAUJ09:12 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)1135
17FGRFATEHGARH10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1189
18FBDFARRUKHABAD10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1194
19KSJKASGANJ12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1302
20HTCHATHRAS CITY13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1365
21MTJMATHURA JN15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1407
22AGCAGRA CANTT16:35 (Day 2)Destination1461
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :