ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 06:46:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC KOAA EXP (13168)
AGRA CANTT to KOLKATA
AGC KOAA EXP (13168)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
A1
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
Train Schedule: AGC KOAA EXP (13168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN05:35 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)54
3HTCHATHRAS CITY06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)96
4KSJKASGANJ07:37 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)159
5FBDFARRUKHABAD09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)267
6FGRFATEHGARH09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)272
7KJNKANNAUJ10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)326
8CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ12:15 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)404
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:33 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)406
10LKOLUCKNOW NR14:15 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)480
11RBLRAE BARELI JN15:48 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)558
12GNGGAURIGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)605
13AMEAMETHI16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)618
14PBHPARTAPGARH JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)653
15BSBVARANASI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)781
16MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)798
17SSMSASARAM22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)898
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)916
19GAYAGAYA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1001
20DHNDHANBAD JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1200
21ASNASANSOL JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1258
22KOAAKOLKATA08:45 (Day 2)Destination1461
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :