ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:08:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RPH EXP (13187)
SEALDAH to RAMPUR HAT
SDAH RPH EXP (13187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
DE1
7
D1
8
D2
9
D3
10
D4
11
C1
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH RPH EXP (13187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)47
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)114
5GKHGUSKARA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)147
6BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)166
7PNEPRANTIK10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)170
8SNTSAINTHIA11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)198
9TPFTARAPITH ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)220
10RPHRAMPUR HAT12:15 (Day 1)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :