ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH SDAH EXP (13188)
RAMPUR HAT to SEALDAH
RPH SDAH EXP (13188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
C1
4
D4
5
D3
6
D2
7
D1
8
DE1
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH SDAH EXP (13188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)7
3SNTSAINTHIA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)28
4PNEPRANTIK14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)57
5BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)61
6GKHGUSKARA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)80
7BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)112
8BDCBANDEL JN17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)180
9NHNAIHATI JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)189
10SDAHSEALDAH18:45 (Day 1)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :