Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2014 19:17:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator RJPB LTT EXP (13201)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2495Rs 1700Rs 640Rs 365
Distance: 1697 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 13201 (RJPB LTT EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)3
3DNRDANAPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)13
4SDESADISOPUR00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)25
5BTABIHTA00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)30
6ARAARA00:53 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)52
7BEABIHIYA01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)73
8BXRBUXAR01:46 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)121
9CSACHAUSA02:00 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)131
10GMRGAHMAR02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)141
11DLNDILDARNAGAR JN02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)157
12ZNAZAMANIA02:46 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)170
13MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN04:12 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)215
14ARWAHRAURA ROAD04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)228
15KYTKAILAHAT04:57 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)237
16CARCHUNAR05:11 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)246
17MZPMIRZAPUR05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)277
18BDLVINDHYACHAL05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)285
19MNFMANDA ROAD06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)312
20MJAMEJA ROAD06:42 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)329
21COICHEOKI08:15 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)358
22SRJSHANKARGARH09:10 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)395
23DBRDABHAURA09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)428
24MKPMANIKPUR JN10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)450
25MJGMAJHAGAWAN11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)487
26JTWJAITWAR11:39 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)508
27STASATNA12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)528
28MYRMAIHAR12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)563
29JKEJUKEHI13:19 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)609
30KTEKATNI13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)626
31SHRSIHORA ROAD14:29 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)678
32JBPJABALPUR15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)717
33MMLMADAN MAHAL15:27 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)720
34SRIDSHRIDHAM16:02 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)770
35NUNARSINGHPUR16:34 (Day 2)16:36 (Day 2)801
36KYKARELI16:52 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)816
37GARGADARWARA17:14 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)845
38SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD17:27 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)859
39BKHBANKHEDI17:42 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)876
40PPIPIPARIYA17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)894
41SGPSOHAGPUR18:16 (Day 2)18:17 (Day 2)912
42BGTABAGRA TAWA18:35 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)935
43ETITARSI JN20:35 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)962
44BPFBANAPURA21:10 (Day 2)21:11 (Day 2)995
45TBNTIMARNI21:34 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1023
46HDHARDA21:50 (Day 2)21:51 (Day 2)1037
47KKNKHIRKIYA22:17 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1069
48CAERCHHANERA22:42 (Day 2)22:43 (Day 2)1100
49TLVTALVADYA23:44 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1130
50KNWKHANDWA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1145
51NPNRNEPANAGAR01:04 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1188
52BAUBURHANPUR01:24 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1214
53RVRAVER01:44 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1234
54BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:25 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1269
55JLJALGAON JN02:59 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1293
56CSNCHALISGAON JN03:54 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1385
57NGNNANDGAON04:24 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1428
58MMRMANMAD JN04:52 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1453
59LSLASALGAON05:14 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1477
60NRNIPHAD05:29 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1494
61NKNASIK ROAD06:29 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1526
62DVLDEVLALI06:39 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1531
63IGPIGATPURI08:34 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)1576
64KSRAKASARA09:09 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1592
65KYNKALYAN JN10:20 (Day 3)10:23 (Day 3)1660
66TNATHANE10:49 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)1680
67LTTLOKMANYATILAK T11:30 (Day 3)Destination1697
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :