Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Sep-2014 07:18:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LTT RJPB EXP (13202)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2495Rs 1700Rs 640Rs 365
Distance: 1697 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 13202 (LTT RJPB EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)121
4DVLDEVLALI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)166
5NKNASIK ROAD01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)172
6NRNIPHAD02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)203
7LSLASALGAON02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)220
8MMRMANMAD JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)245
9NGNNANDGAON03:22 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)270
10CSNCHALISGAON JN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)312
11JLJALGAON JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)405
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)429
13RVRAVER06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)463
14BAUBURHANPUR06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)483
15NPNRNEPANAGAR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)510
16KNWKHANDWA08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)552
17TLVTALVADYA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)568
18CAERCHHANERA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)598
19KKNKHIRKIYA09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)628
20HDHARDA09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)660
21TBNTIMARNI09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)674
22BPFBANAPURA10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)702
23ETITARSI JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)736
24BGTABAGRA TAWA12:02 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)762
25SGPSOHAGPUR12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)785
26PPIPIPARIYA13:02 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)803
27BKHBANKHEDI13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)822
28SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD13:31 (Day 2)13:33 (Day 2)839
29GARGADARWARA13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)853
30KYKARELI14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)881
31NUNARSINGHPUR14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)897
32SRIDSHRIDHAM14:54 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)928
33MMLMADAN MAHAL15:34 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)977
34JBPJABALPUR15:45 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)981
35SHRSIHORA ROAD16:27 (Day 2)16:29 (Day 2)1019
36KTEKATNI17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1072
37JKEJUKEHI17:30 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)1089
38MYRMAIHAR18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1135
39STASATNA18:50 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1170
40JTWJAITWAR19:17 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)1190
41MJGMAJHAGAWAN19:42 (Day 2)19:44 (Day 2)1210
42MKPMANIKPUR JN21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1247
43DBRDABHAURA21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1270
44SRJSHANKARGARH22:07 (Day 2)22:09 (Day 2)1303
45COICHEOKI23:10 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1339
46MNFMANDA ROAD01:20 (Day 3)01:22 (Day 3)1385
47BDLVINDHYACHAL01:44 (Day 3)01:46 (Day 3)1413
48MZPMIRZAPUR02:03 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1420
49CARCHUNAR02:35 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1451
50ARWAHRAURA ROAD03:16 (Day 3)03:18 (Day 3)1470
51MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN03:55 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1483
52ZNAZAMANIA04:46 (Day 3)04:48 (Day 3)1527
53DLNDILDARNAGAR JN05:01 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)1541
54GMRGAHMAR05:12 (Day 3)05:14 (Day 3)1557
55CSACHAUSA05:21 (Day 3)05:23 (Day 3)1566
56BXRBUXAR05:35 (Day 3)05:37 (Day 3)1577
57BEABIHIYA07:07 (Day 3)07:09 (Day 3)1624
58ARAARA07:53 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)1646
59BTABIHTA08:34 (Day 3)08:36 (Day 3)1668
60SDESADISOPUR08:42 (Day 3)08:44 (Day 3)1672
61DNRDANAPUR09:03 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)1685
62PNBEPATNA JN09:30 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)1695
63RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:55 (Day 3)Destination1697
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :