ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:52:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANHIT EXPRESS (13205)
SAHARSA JN to DANAPUR
JANHIT EXPRESS (13205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
C1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JANHIT EXPRESS (13205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2MNEMANSI JN00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)45
3KGGKHAGARIA JN00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)54
4BGSBEGU SARAI01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)94
5BJUBARAUNI JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)110
6HJPHAJIPUR JN04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)197
7PPTAPATLIPUTRA05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)218
8DNRDANAPUR06:15 (Day 2)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :