ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:27:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANHIT EXPRESS (13206)
DANAPUR to SAHARSA JN
JANHIT EXPRESS (13206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JANHIT EXPRESS (13206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2PPTAPATLIPUTRA09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)6
3HJPHAJIPUR JN10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)27
4BJUBARAUNI JN12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)115
5BGSBEGU SARAI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)130
6KGGKHAGARIA JN13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)171
7MNEMANSI JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)180
8SHCSAHARSA JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :