ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJGRIHA EXPRES (13233)
RAJGIR to DANAPUR
RAJGRIHA EXPRES (13233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJGRIHA EXPRES (13233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2NLDNALANDA14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)12
3POEPAWAPURI ROAD15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)18
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)24
5WENAWENA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)38
6HRTHARNAUT15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)43
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)53
8KWOKARAUTA16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)63
9KOOKHUSROPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)68
10FUTFATWA16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)77
11PNCPATNA SAHEB17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)89
12GZHGULZARBAGH17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)92
13RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)97
14PNBEPATNA JN17:32 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)99
15DNRDANAPUR18:05 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :