ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJGRIHA EXPRES (13234)
DANAPUR to RAJGIR
RAJGRIHA EXPRES (13234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJGRIHA EXPRES (13234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN09:05 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)10
3RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)13
4GZHGULZARBAGH09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)17
5PNCPATNA SAHEB09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)20
6FUTFATWA09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)32
7KOOKHUSROPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)41
8KWOKARAUTA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)47
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)56
10HRTHARNAUT10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)66
11WENAWENA11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)71
12BEHSBIHAR SHARIF11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)85
13POEPAWAPURI ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)91
14NLDNALANDA12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)98
15RGDRAJGIR12:30 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :