ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (13235)
SAHIBGANJ JN to DANAPUR
INTERCITY EXP (13235)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (13235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2PPTPIRPAINTI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)24
3CLGKAHALGAON15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)44
4EKCEKCHARI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)49
5GGAGHOGA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)54
6BGPBHAGALPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)75
7AKNAKBARNAGAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)89
8SGGSULTANGANJ16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)99
9BUPBARIARPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)117
10JMPJAMALPUR JN17:13 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)128
11DRHDHARHARA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)139
12AHAABHAIPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)150
13KJHKAJRA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)157
14KIULKIUL JN18:50 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)173
15LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)174
16BRYABARHIYA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)189
17HTZHATHIDAH JN19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)200
18MKAMOKAMEH JN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)207
19BARHBARH20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)232
20ATLATHMAL GOLA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)242
21BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)250
22KWOKARAUTA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)259
23KOOKHUSROPUR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)265
24FUTFATWA21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)274
25PNCPATNA SAHEB21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)286
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)293
27PNBEPATNA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)296
28DNRDANAPUR23:35 (Day 1)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :