ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE KOTA EXP (13237)
PATNA JN to KOTA JN
PNBE KOTA EXP (13237)
Running Days: SUN TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
AB1
18
A1
19
B1
20
B2
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE KOTA EXP (13237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)10
3ARAARA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)50
4BXRBUXAR13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)118
5BWHBHADAURA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)146
6ZNAZAMANIA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)168
7MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)212
8BSBVARANASI JN16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)229
9JNUJAUNPUR JN17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)286
10SHGSHAHGANJ JN18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)320
11ABPAKBARPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)364
12AYAYODHYA19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)418
13FDFAIZABAD JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)425
14LKOLUCKNOW NR23:20 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)552
15ONUNNAO JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)609
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)626
17TDLTUNDLA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)856
18RKMRAJA KI MANDI05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)880
19AGCAGRA CANTT05:40 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)884
20MTJMATHURA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)938
21BTEBHARATPUR JN08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)972
22BXNBAYANA JN08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1013
23HANHINDAUN CITY09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1046
24GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1091
25NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1108
26SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1154
27IDGINDARGARH11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1191
28KOTAKOTA JN12:55 (Day 2)Destination1262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :