ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:12:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA PNBE EXP (13238)
KOTA JN to PATNA JN
KOTA PNBE EXP (13238)
Running Days: SUN THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
AB1
6
A1
7
B2
8
B1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA PNBE EXP (13238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2IDGINDARGARH15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)72
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)108
4NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)155
5GGCGANGAPUR CITY17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)172
6HANHINDAUN CITY18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)216
7BXNBAYANA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)249
8BTEBHARATPUR JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)291
9MTJMATHURA JN20:50 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)324
10AGCAGRA CANTT22:15 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)378
11RKMRAJA KI MANDI22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)382
12TDLTUNDLA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)407
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)636
14ONUNNAO JN04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)654
15LKOLUCKNOW NR05:55 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)710
16FDFAIZABAD JN08:33 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)838
17AYAYODHYA08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)845
18ABPAKBARPUR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)899
19SHGSHAHGANJ JN10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)943
20JNUJAUNPUR JN10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)976
21BSBVARANASI JN12:20 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1033
22MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1050
23ZNAZAMANIA14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1095
24BWHBHADAURA14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1116
25BXRBUXAR14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1144
26ARAARA15:52 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1213
27DNRDANAPUR16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1252
28PNBEPATNA JN17:30 (Day 2)Destination1262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :