Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Nov-2014 17:40:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator PNBE KOTA EXP (13239)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2025Rs 1390Rs 520Rs 290
Distance: 1222 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 13239 (PNBE KOTA EXP)
Running Days: MON WED THU FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)50
3BXRBUXAR13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)118
4ZNAZAMANIA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)168
5MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)212
6BSBVARANASI JN16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)229
7SLNSULTANPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)372
8LKOLUCKNOW NR23:20 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)512
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)586
10TDLTUNDLA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)816
11RKMRAJA KI MANDI05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)840
12AGCAGRA CANTT05:40 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)844
13MTJMATHURA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)898
14BTEBHARATPUR JN08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)931
15BXNBAYANA JN08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)973
16HANHINDAUN CITY09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1006
17GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1050
18NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:17 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1067
19SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1114
20IDGINDARGARH11:27 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1151
21KOTAKOTA JN12:55 (Day 2)Destination1222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :