Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2014 21:09:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator PNBE KOTA EXP (13239)
PNBE KOTA EXP(13239) Currency: Distance: 1222 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1775Rs 1215Rs 455Rs 255
Train Schedule of: 13239 (PNBE KOTA EXP)
Running Days: MON WED THU FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)50
3BXRBUXAR13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)118
4ZNAZAMANIA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)168
5MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)212
6BSBVARANASI JN16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)229
7SLNSULTANPUR18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)372
8LKOLUCKNOW NR23:20 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)512
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)586
10TDLTUNDLA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)816
11RKMRAJA KI MANDI05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)840
12AGCAGRA CANTT05:45 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)844
13MTJMATHURA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)898
14BTEBHARATPUR JN08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)931
15BXNBAYANA JN08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)973
16HANHINDAUN CITY09:21 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1006
17GGCGANGAPUR CITY10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1050
18NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1067
19SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1114
20IDGINDARGARH11:35 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)1151
21KOTAKOTA JN12:55 (Day 2)Destination1222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :