ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:57:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
D
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)13
3PFTPOTHAHI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)18
4NDWNADWAN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)23
5TEATAREGNA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)29
6NDUNADAUJ18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)36
7JHDJEHANABAD18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)44
8THATEHTA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)57
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)61
10BELABELA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)72
11GAYAGAYA JN19:48 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)91
12KSTAKASTHA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)100
13PRYPARAIYA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)107
14GRRUGURARU20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)113
15IMGEISMAILPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)120
16RFJRAFIGANJ20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)129
17JHNJAKHIM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)140
18PESPHESAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)151
19AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)160
20SEBSON NAGAR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)171
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)176
22SSMSASARAM22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)194
23KTQKUDRA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)220
24BBUBHABUA ROAD23:30 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :