ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13244)
BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN
BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBUBHABUA ROADSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2KTQKUDRA04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)22
3SSMSASARAM04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)47
4DOSDEHRI ON SONE05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)65
5SEBSON NAGAR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)71
6AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)81
7PESPHESAR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)90
8JHNJAKHIM05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)101
9RFJRAFIGANJ06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)113
10IMGEISMAILPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)122
11GRRUGURARU06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)128
12PRYPARAIYA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)134
13KSTAKASTHA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)142
14GAYAGAYA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)150
15BELABELA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)170
16MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)180
17THATEHTA08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)184
18JHDJEHANABAD08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)197
19NDUNADAUJ08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)205
20TEATAREGNA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)212
21NDWNADWAN08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)218
22PFTPOTHAHI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)223
23PPNPUNPUN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)229
24PNBEPATNA JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :