ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB CAPITAL EX (13247)
GUWAHATI to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
RJPB CAPITAL EX (13247)
Running Days: TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
AB1
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
HA1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RJPB CAPITAL EX (13247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA04:50 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)7
3GLPTGOALPARA TOWN07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)129
4NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)209
5APDJALIPUR DUAR JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)318
6HSAHASIMARA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)353
7DLODALGAON11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)378
8BNVBINNAGURI11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)387
9NMZNEW MAL JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)431
10SGUJSILIGURI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)479
11NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:20 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)486
12KNEKISHANGANJ15:41 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)573
13DLKDALKOLHA16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)602
14TETATELTA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)610
15SUDSUDHANI16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)619
16BOEBARSOI JN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)631
17AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)644
18KWEKHURIAL17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)651
19LAVLABHA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)664
20KIRKATIHAR JN19:10 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)687
21SMOSEMAPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)698
22CRRKARAGOLA ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)709
23KUEKURSELA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)726
24KTRHKATAREAH20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)733
25NNANAUGACHIA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)744
26THBTHANA BIHPUR JN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)760
27NNRNARAYANPUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)767
28MSKMAHES KHUNT21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)791
29MNEMANSI JN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)802
30KGGKHAGARIA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)811
31LKNLAKHMINIA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)833
32BGSBEGU SARAI22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)851
33BJUBARAUNI JN23:50 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)866
34DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)873
35MKAMOKAMEH JN01:12 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)887
36BARHBARH01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)913
37BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)931
38KOOKHUSROPUR02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)946
39FUTFATWA02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)955
40BKGBANKA GHAT02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)960
41PNCPATNA SAHEB02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)967
42RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR03:20 (Day 2)Destination974
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :