ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to GUWAHATI
KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
AB1
13
A1
14
HA1
15
B1
16
B2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2PNCPATNA SAHEB23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)8
3BKGBANKA GHAT23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)14
4FUTFATWA23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)20
5KOOKHUSROPUR23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)29
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)44
7BARHBARH00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)62
8MKAMOKAMEH JN00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)87
9HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)96
10RJORAJENDRA PUL00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)98
11DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)102
12GHXGARHARA02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)105
13BJUBARAUNI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)108
14BGSBEGU SARAI02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)124
15LKNLAKHMINIA03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)141
16KGGKHAGARIA JN03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)164
17MNEMANSI JN03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)173
18MSKMAHES KHUNT04:11 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)183
19NNRNARAYANPUR04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)207
20THBTHANA BIHPUR JN04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)215
21NNANAUGACHIA05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)231
22KTRHKATAREAH05:23 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)242
23KUEKURSELA05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)248
24CRRKARAGOLA ROAD06:02 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)265
25SMOSEMAPUR06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)276
26KIRKATIHAR JN07:10 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)288
27LAVLABHA07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)311
28KWEKHURIAL08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)323
29AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)331
30BOEBARSOI JN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)344
31SUDSUDHANI08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)356
32TETATELTA09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)365
33DLKDALKOLHA09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)373
34KNEKISHANGANJ09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)401
35NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:15 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)488
36SGUJSILIGURI JN12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)496
37NMZNEW MAL JN14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)543
38BNVBINNAGURI15:05 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)588
39DLODALGAON15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)597
40HSAHASIMARA15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)622
41APDJALIPUR DUAR JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)657
42NBQNEW BONGAIGAON18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)766
43GLPTGOALPARA TOWN19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)846
44KYQKAMAKHYA22:05 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)968
45GHYGUWAHATI22:45 (Day 2)Destination974
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :