ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 20:51:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249)
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR05:16 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)9
3BTABIHTA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)27
4ARAARA06:03 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)49
5GQNGARHANI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)68
6PIROPIRO06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)87
7XBKJBIKRAMGANJ07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)105
8GNKGARHNOKHA08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)126
9SSMSASARAM09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)146
10KMGEKUMAHU09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)154
11KTQKUDRA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)171
12BBUBHABUA ROAD10:15 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :