ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249)
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
AB
Train Schedule: PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR05:16 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)9
3ARAARA06:03 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)49
4GQNGARHANI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)68
5PIROPIRO06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)87
6XBKJBIKRAMGANJ07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)105
7GNKGARHNOKHA08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)126
8SSMSASARAM09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)146
9KMGEKUMAHU09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)154
10KTQKUDRA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)171
11BBUBHABUA ROAD10:15 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :