ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Aug-2016 04:40:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13250)
BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN
BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
AB
Train Schedule: BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBUBHABUA ROADSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2KTQKUDRA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)22
3KMGEKUMAHU11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)39
4SSMSASARAM11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)47
5GNKGARHNOKHA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)67
6XBKJBIKRAMGANJ12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)88
7PIROPIRO13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)106
8GQNGARHANI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)125
9ARAARA15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)144
10DNRDANAPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)184
11PNBEPATNA JN16:20 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :