ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Nov-2014 13:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13250)
Currency: Quota: EXP
GN
Rs 75
Distance: 194 Kms.
Train Schedule of: BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13250)
Train Name (Number): BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13250)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBUBHABUA ROADSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2KTQKUDRA11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)22
3SSMSASARAM11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)47
4GNKGARHNOKHA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)67
5XBKJBIKRAMGANJ12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)88
6PIROPIRO13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)106
7GQNGARHANI13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)126
8ARAARA15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)145
9DNRDANAPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)184
10PNBEPATNA JN16:20 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :