ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTSK RJPB EXP (13281)
NEW TINSUKIA JN to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
NTSK RJPB EXP (13281)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
AB1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S12
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NTSK RJPB EXP (13281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2DJGDULIAJAN06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)17
3NHKNAHARKATIYA07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)25
4NAMNAMRUP07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)37
5SLGRSIMALUGURI JN08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)103
6MXNMARIANI JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)157
7FKGFURKATING JN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)195
8DMVDIMAPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)265
9DPUDIPHU12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)302
10LMGLUMDING JN13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)334
11HJIHOJAI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)379
12CPKCHAPARMUKH JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)400
13JIDJAGI ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)450
14GHYGUWAHATI17:00 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)515
15KYQKAMAKHYA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)521
16GLPTGOALPARA TOWN19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)643
17NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)723
18KOJKOKRAJHAR21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)761
19APDJALIPUR DUAR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)832
20NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:05 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1000
21KNEKISHANGANJ04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)1088
22KIRKATIHAR JN07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1201
23NNANAUGACHIA08:08 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)1258
24KGGKHAGARIA JN09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1325
25BGSBEGU SARAI09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1365
26BJUBARAUNI JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1381
27MKAMOKAMEH JN11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)1401
28BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1445
29RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR14:00 (Day 2)Destination1488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :