ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 22:45:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTSK RJPB EXP (13281)
NEW TINSUKIA JN to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
NTSK RJPB EXP (13281)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
A1
5
AB1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S12
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
Train Schedule: NTSK RJPB EXP (13281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2DJGDULIAJAN06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)17
3NHKNAHARKATIYA07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)25
4NAMNAMRUP07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)37
5SLGRSIMALUGURI JN08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)103
6MXNMARIANI JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)157
7FKGFURKATING JN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)195
8DMVDIMAPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)265
9DPUDIPHU12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)302
10LMGLUMDING JN13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)334
11HJIHOJAI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)379
12CPKCHAPARMUKH JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)400
13JIDJAGI ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)450
14GHYGUWAHATI17:00 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)515
15KYQKAMAKHYA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)521
16GLPTGOALPARA TOWN19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)643
17NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)723
18KOJKOKRAJHAR21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)761
19APDJALIPUR DUAR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)832
20NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:05 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1000
21KNEKISHANGANJ04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)1088
22KIRKATIHAR JN07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1201
23NNANAUGACHIA08:08 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)1258
24KGGKHAGARIA JN09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1325
25BGSBEGU SARAI09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1365
26BJUBARAUNI JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1381
27MKAMOKAMEH JN11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)1401
28BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1445
29RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR14:00 (Day 2)Destination1488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :